FANDOM


OverviewEdit

The third season gives us 18 contestants; initially, they are divided into the all-male Roku tribe and the all-female Pambar tribe. However, three contestants from each of the two tribes will eventually form a third tribe, the coed tribe known as Lockora.

This season, the tribe that places last in an immunity challenge gets to choose someone from the winning tribe to join their tribe until the next challenge. The chosen tribemate will also cast a vote at tribal council, and will also be immune from the vote, unless they give immunity to someone else then their edigible to be voted out.

ContestantsEdit

Contestant Series Creator Original Tribe Switched Tribe Merged Tribe Finish Total Votes
Cassie Harry Potter SWSU-Master Pambar 1st Voted Out

Day 3

6
Yoshia Yoshi's Story SWSU-Master Lockora 2nd Voted Out

Day 6

5
Miichelle Mii Channel SWSU-Master Pambar 3rd Voted Out

Day 7

4
Delta Chibi Robo SWSU-Master Roku 4th Voted Out

Day 7

4
Popper Katamari Damacy SWSU-Master Lockora Lockora 5th Voted Out

Day 10

4
Bessi Bell Harvest Moon SWSU-Master Pambar Lockora 6th Voted Out

Day 13

3
Iris WarioWare SWSU-Master Pambar Lockora 7th Voted Out

Day 16

11
Minnie Street Fighter SWSU-Master Lockora Lockora 8th Voted Out

Day 18

2
Marty Jak & Daxter SWSU-Master Lockora Lockora Lokubar 9th Voted Out

1st Jury Member Day 21

9
Issac Golden Sun SWSU-Master Roku Roku 10th Voted Out

2nd Jury Member Day 24

8
Hope Blinx The Timesweeper SWSU-Master Pambar Roku 11th Voted Out

3rd Jury Member Day 27

7
N Death Note SWSU-Master Roku Roku 12th Voted Out

4th Jury Member Day 30

5
Beth Tomb Raider SWSU-Master Lockora Lockora 13th Voted Out

5th Jury Member Day 33

4
Spade Metal Gear SWSU-Master Roku Roku 14th Voted Out

6th Jury Member Day 36

2
Violet Spyro The Dragon SWSU-Master Lockora Lockora 15th Voted Out

7th Jury Member Day 38

6
Alex South Park SWSU-Master Roku Roku 2nd Runner-Up 6
Baxter Kingdom Hearts SWSU-Master Roku Roku Runner-Up 4
Montana The Urbz SWSU-Master Pambar Roku Sole Survivor 7

EpisodesEdit

Episode # Episode title Challenges Eliminated Vote Finish
Reward Immunity
1 "Is Anyone Else Extremely Pissed Off Right Now?" Roku Cassie 6-1 1st Voted Out
Day 3
Lockora
2 "They're My Little Puppets, They Just Don't Know It Yet" Lockora Roku Yoshia 5-2 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
Pambar
3 "I Don't Fit In With You Liars" None Lockora Miichelle 4-1 3rd Voted Out
Day 7
Delta 4-1-1 4th Voted Out
Day 7
4 "You Guys Got A Cave, That Is So Unfair" Tribal Swap Roku Popper 4-3-1 5th Voted Out
Day 10
5 "Strength Or Numbers?" Lockora Roku Bessi Bell 3-2-1-1 6th Voted Out
Day 13
6 "Jeebus Man, What Have You Created?" Roku Lockora Iris 7-1 7th Voted Out
Day 16
7 "Oh Crap, Where Did He Say That Idol Was?" None Roku Minnie 1-0 8th Voted Out
Day 18
8 "Should We Get One Of The Drinkers To Paint The Flag?" None Violet Marty 6-4 9th Voted Out
Day 21
9 "I Was Expecting A Little Bit More Theatrics From Her" Alex, Hope, Issac Violet Issac 7-2 10th Voted Out
Day 24
10 "I Have Been Loyal To You...Since The BEGINNING!" N [Montana] Violet Hope 7-1 11th Voted Out
Day 27
11 "It Won't Be Smiley" Beth [Baxter] Violet N 4-3 12th Voted Out
Day 30
12 "OW!  My Farking Toe!" Baxter [Beth] Montana Beth 4-1-0 13th Voted Out
Day 33
13 "This Time The 3rd Time Is NOT The Charm" Auction Violet Spade 2-2-1;
2-1
14th Voted Out
Day 36
14 "It's Called Playing The Game, Sweetie" Baxter Baxter Violet 3-1 15th Voted Out
Day 38
Jury Vote Alex 3-3-1;
4-3-0
Second Runner-Up
Baxter First Runner-Up
Montana Sole Survivor

Voting HistoryEdit

Episode 1 2 3 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 13 14
Eliminated Cassie Yoshia Michelle Delta Popper Bessi Bell Iris Minnie Marty Issac Hope N Beth Tie Spade Violet
Votes 6-1 5-2 4-1 4-1-1 4-3-1 3-2-1-1 7-1 1-0 6-4 7-2 7-1 4-3 4-1-0 2-2-1 2-1 3-1
Montana Cassie Michelle Iris Alex Issac Hope Baxter Beth Alex Tied Violet
Baxter Delta Bessi Iris Marty Montana Hope N Violet Spade Spade Violet
Alex Delta Iris Marty Issac Hope N Baxter Montana Montana Violet
Violet Marty Marty Iris Issac Alex Issac Hope Baxter Beth Spade Spade Montana
Spade Delta Popper Iris Marty Issac Hope N BethX2 Montana Tied
Beth Yoshia Iris Bessi Issac Marty Issac Hope N Baxter
N Alex Iris Alex Issac Hope Baxter
Hope Cassie Yoshia Michelle Iris Marty Issac Baxter
Issac Delta Iris Minnie Marty Montana
Marty Yoshia Popper Minnie Issac Alex
Minnie Cassie Yoshia Iris Bessi Issac
Iris Cassie Michelle Popper Violet Issac
Bessi Bell Cassie Michelle Popper Violet
Popper Yoshia Iris
Delta N
Michelle Cassie Montana
Yoshia Marty
Cassie Montana
Jury Vote
Finalist Alex Baxter Montana
Votes 1/7(0/0) 3/7(3/7) 3/7(4/7)
Violet Montana
Spade Montana
Beth Baxter
N Montana
Hope Alex Montana
Issac Baxter
Marty Baxter

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.